default

Vui lòng nhập thông tin để nhận báo giá !

Thiết bị mạng

Filter
Set Ascending Direction

94 items

Page
per page
View as List Grid
  1. Switch Dell EMC PowerSwitch 48 Ports GE PoE+, 2x SFP+ ports, 2 Combo Uplink (S3148P)
    Rating:
    0%
    Model S3148P
    Routing/Switching Layer 3
    Kiểu Switch Switch Managed - SFP - PoE
    Cổng kết nối 48 RJ45 10/100/1000Mb PoE+ (up to 30.8W) autosensing ports, 2x SFP+ ports, 2x GbE combo media ports
    Performance MAC addresses: 56K (80K in L2 scaled mode)
    Static routes: 16K (IPv4)/8K (IPv6)
    Dynamic routes: 16K (IPv4)/8K (IPv6)
    Switch fabric capacity: 260Gbps
    Forwarding rate: 193Mpps
    Link aggregation: 16 links per group, 128 groups
    Priority queues per port: 8
    Line-rate Layer 2 switching: All (non-blocking)
    Line-rate Layer 3 routing: All (non-blocking)
    Flash memory: 1G
    CPU Memory 2GB
    Packet buffer memory: 4MB
    CPU memory 2GB DDR3
    Layer 2 VLANs 4K
    MSTP 64 instances
    VRF-lite 511 instances
    Line-rate Layer 2 switching All protocols, including IPv4 and IPv6
    Line-rate Layer 3 routing IPv4 and IPv6
    IPv4 host table size 22K (42K in L3 scaled hosts mode)
    IPv6 host table size 16K (both global + Link Local) (32K in L3 scaled hosts mode)
    IPv4 Multicast table size 8K
    LAG load balancing Based on Layer 2, IPv4 or IPv6 headers
  2. Switch Dell EMC PowerSwitch 24 Ports GE, 4 SFP+ Slot Uplink (N1524)
    Rating:
    0%
    Model N1524
    Routing/Switching Layer 3
    Kiểu Switch Switch Managed - SFP
    Cổng kết nối 24 Ports RJ45 10/100/1000Mb auto-sensing, 4x SFP+ ports
    Performance MAC addresses: 16K
    Static routes: 256 (IPv4)/128 (IPv6)
    Dynamic routes: 256 (IPv4)
    Switch fabric capacity: 128Gbps
    Forwarding rate: 128Mpps
    Link aggregation: 64 LAG groups, 144 dynamic ports per stack, 8 member ports per LAG
    Priority queues per port:8
    Line-rate Layer 2 switching: All (non-blocking)
    Line-rate Layer 3 routing: All (non-blocking)
    Flash memory: 256MB
    Packet buffer memory: 1.5MB
    CPU memory: 1GB
    RIP routing interfaces: 128
    VLAN routing interfaces: 128
    VLANs supported: 512
    Protocol-based VLANs: Supported
    ARP entries: 2,048 (IPv4)/512 (IPv6)
    NDP entries: 400
    Access control lists (ACL): Supported
    MAC and IP-based ACLs: Supported
    Time-controlled ACLs: Supported
    Max number of ACLs: 100
    Max ACL rules system-wide: 2,048
    Max rules per ACL: 1,023
    Max ACL rules per interface (IPv4): 1,023 (ingress), 1,023 (egress)
    Max ACL rules per interface (IPv6): 512 (ingress), 509 (egress)
    Max VLAN interfaces with ACLs applied: 24
  3. Switch Dell EMC PowerSwitch 48 Ports GE (24 PoE+ 375W), 4x10GE Uplink (N1148P-ON)
    Rating:
    0%
    Model N1148P-ON
    Routing/Switching Layer 2
    Kiểu Switch Switch Managed - SFP - PoE
    Cổng kết nối 48 Ports 10/100/1000Mbps half/full duplex ports, 4x SFP/SFP+ 1/10GbE ports, 24xPoE/PoE+ ports, 375W PoE power budget
    Performance MAC addresses: 16K
    Switch fabric capacity: 176 Gbps
    Forwarding rate: 132 Mpps
    Link aggregation: 64 LAG groups, 144 dynamic ports per stack, 8 member ports per LAG
    Queues per port: 8
    Line-rate Layer 2 switching: All (non-blocking)
    Flash memory: 1GB
    Packet buffer memory: 2MB
    CPU memory: 1GB
    VLANs supported: 512
    Protocol-based VLANs: Supported
    ARP entries: 2,048 (IPv4)/512 (IPv6)
    NDP entries: 400
    Access control lists (ACL): Supported
    MAC and IP-based ACLs: Supported
    Time-controlled ACLs: Supported
    Max ACL rules (system-wide): 4K
    Max configurable rules per list: 1023
    Max ACL rules per interface and direction (IPv4/L2): 1023
    Max ACL rules per interface and direction (IPv6): 1021 ing/253 egr
    Max ACL logging rules (system-wide): 128
    Max number of ACLs: 100
    Max VLAN interfaces with ACLs applied: 24
  4. Switch Dell EMC PowerSwitch 8 Ports GE (4 PoE+ 75W), 2 Combo Uplink (N1108P-ON)
    Rating:
    0%
    Model N1108P-ON
    Routing/Switching Layer 2
    Kiểu Switch Switch Managed - SFP - PoE
    Cổng kết nối 8 Ports 10/100/1000Mbps half/full duplex Layer 2 (4 Ports PoE+ 75W), 2 Combo (RJ45/SFP) Uplink
    Performance MAC addresses: 16K
    Switch fabric capacity: 24Gbps
    Forwarding rate: 18Mpps
    Link aggregation: 64 LAG groups, 144 dynamic ports per stack, 8 member ports per LAG
    Queues per port: 8
    Line-rate Layer 2 switching: All (non-blocking)
    Flash memory: 1GB
    Packet buffer memory: 1.5MB
    CPU memory: 1GB
    VLANs supported: 512
    Protocol-based VLANs: Supported
    ARP entries: 2,048 (IPv4)/512 (IPv6)
    NDP entries: 400
    Access control lists (ACL): Supported
    MAC and IP-based ACLs: Supported
    Time-controlled ACLs: Supported
    Max ACL rules (system-wide): 4K
    Max configurable rules per list: 1023
    Max ACL rules per interface and direction (IPv4/L2): 1023
    Max ACL rules per interface and direction (IPv6): 1021 ing/253 egr
    Max ACL logging rules (system-wide): 128
    Max number of ACLs: 100
    Max VLAN interfaces with ACLs applied: 24
  5. Switch Dell EMC PowerSwitch 24 Ports 10GbE SFP+, 1x Hot Swap Expansion Module (N4032F)
    Rating:
    0%
    Model N4032F
    Routing/Switching Layer 3
    Kiểu Switch Switch Managed - SFP
    Cổng kết nối 24 Ports 10GbE SFP+ auto-sensing (10Gb/1Gb) fixed ports, 1x hot swap expansion module bay
    Performance Switch capacity 640 Gbps
    Forwarding capacity 467 Mpps
    Buffer size 9MB
    CPU Memory 2GB
    Flash Memory 256MB
    User port stacking: 10Gbps or 40Gbps
    Maximum stacking distance (meters): 100
    Maximum stacking speed (full-duplex): 160Gbps
    Stacking Stacks up to 12 using 10Gb or 40Gb user ports
    VLANs 4094
    VLAN support Voice VLAN, Private Edge, Protocol and MAC-based, GVRP
    Layer 3 Advanced
    IPv4/IPv6 routing IPv4/IPv6, RIP, OSPFv3, VRRP, static routing
    Multicast support IGMP v1/v2/v3, IGMP Proxy, IGMP Snooping and Querier, DVMRP, PIM-DM, PIM-SM
  6. SFP28 SR Optic, 25GbE, 85C, for all SFP28 ports, Customer Install (42DEP407-BCHI)
    Rating:
    0%
    Form Factor SFP28
    Data Tranfer 25 GbE
    Distance 100m - 150m
    Wave Length 850nm
    Connecter Duplex LC
  7. Dell PowerEdge QSFP28 SR4 100GbE 85C optic Customer Install (42DEP407-BCEX)
    Rating:
    0%
    Fiber Type 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28
    Form Factor QSFP28
    Data Tranfer 100 GbE
    Distance 100m - 150m
    Wave Length 850nm
  8. SFP+ SR Optic for all SFP+ ports except high temp validation warning cards customer install (42DEP407-BCBN)
    Rating:
    0%
    Fiber Type Multi Mode
    Form Factor SFP+
    Data Tranfer 10 GbE Fiber (Module quang)
    Distance 300m - 500m
    Wave Length 850nm
    Connecter Duplex LC
  9. SFP+, SR, Optical Transceiver, Intel, 10Gb-1Gb, Customer Install (42DEP407-BBVJ)
    Rating:
    0%
    Fiber Type Multi Mode
    Form Factor SFP+
    Data Tranfer 10 GbE Fiber (Module quang)
    Distance 300m - 500m
    Wave Length 850nm
    Connecter Duplex LC
  10. Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, SR, 850nm Wavelength, 300m Reach - Kit (42DEP407-BBOU)
    Rating:
    0%
    Form Factor SFP+
    Data Tranfer 10 GbE Fiber (Module quang)
    Distance 300m - 500m
    Wave Length 850nm
    Connecter Duplex LC
Filter
Set Ascending Direction

94 items

Page
per page
View as List Grid